close
Premiéra
Poslední šance
06:00 Hotel Transylvánie 3: Příšerózní dovolená
07:35 Před kamerou XVI. (13)
08:05 Avengers: Infinity War
10:35 Chicago
12:30 Arthur
14:25 Návrh
16:15 Filmy a filmové hvězdy XI. (14)
16:45 Má nejoblíbenější svatba
18:15 Break
20:00 Osm dní (4)
20:50 Šerifská hvězda II. (4)
21:40 Taxi 5
23:20 Rudá volavka
01:40 Gotti
03:30 24/7 Souboj titánů: Tiger vs. Phil
04:15 Taxi 5
06:00 Máša a medvěd (21 - 23)
06:30 Angry Birds (1)
06:45 Profesionální lháři IV. (2): Protože jsem škorpion, kurva, tak proto
07:15 Percy Jackson: Zloděj blesku
09:15 Náhradníci
10:45 Krutá pravda
12:00 Profesionální lháři IV. (2): Protože jsem škorpion, kurva, tak proto
12:30 Miliardy (9)
13:30 Svědek obžaloby, část 1.
14:35 Králíček Petr
16:15 Malý Sheldon II. (17)
16:35 Taková moderní rodinka X. (8)
17:10 Zorro: Tajemná tvář
19:30 Legenda o sovích strážcích
21:05 Solo: Star Wars Story
23:25 Mission: Impossible - Fallout
01:55 Charleston
03:55 Deadpool 2
06:00 Nic jako dřív
07:35 Cinema verite
09:05 Liberace!
11:00 Hra o trůny VII. (5): Východní hlídka
11:55 Hra o trůny VII. (6): Za Zdí
13:10 Deadly Class (7)
14:00 Fotbalový talent (15)
14:50 Odkaz (13)
15:45 Příběh rytíře
18:00 Psí ostrov
19:40 Hra o trůny VII. (7): Drak a Vlk
21:00 John Oliver: Co týden dal a vzal VI. (6)
21:30 Zelený servis III. (8)
22:00 Zelený servis III. (9)
22:30 Osm dní (4)
23:15 Šerifská hvězda II. (4)
00:00 Black Panther
02:15 Zelený servis III. (8)
02:40 Zelený servis III. (9)
03:15 Podivuhodný případ Benjamina Buttona
06:00 Zpátky na nohou
07:50 Go
09:30 Válečné hry
11:25 Na křídlech orlů
13:00 Anestezie
14:30 Svět ve tvém okně
14:50 Medvěd Brigsby
16:30 Go
18:10 Rango
20:00 Ruka zabiják
21:35 Převýchova Cameron Postové
23:05 Panny
00:35 Univerzita Rock Steady
01:55 Válečné hry
03:50 Shaolin fotbal
05:40 Sedm minut
06:00 Hochelaga, země duší
07:40 Spongebob v kalhotách: Film
09:15 Osudové setkání
11:30 Zpěvák a komik
13:00 Dobrý Will Hunting
15:10 Trhlina ve zdi
16:45 Spongebob v kalhotách: Film
18:10 Chyť mě, když to dokážeš
20:30 Thelma
22:30 Tajemství štěstí
00:00 Rukojmí
01:45 Tygří mléko
03:30 Nicolina klec
03:50 Tygr a drak

Dear visitor, this website uses cookies with the purpose of providing web services and functionalities which could not be provided without the use of cookies. By visiting and using this website you are giving your consent to have cookies downloaded to your browser.


You can learn more about cookies and change your cookie settings here.  



Don't show it again