close
Premiéra
Poslední šance
06:00 Psí rok
07:20 Podivuhodný případ Benjamina Buttona
10:05 Bohatství chudých
11:45 Loupež ve velkém stylu
13:25 (Ne)obyčejný kluk
15:20 Wonder Woman
17:45 Dej mi své jméno
20:00 Predátor: Evoluce
21:50 Tiché místo
23:25 Cizinec ve vlaku
01:10 Predátor: Evoluce
03:00 Hra o trůny VIII. (3)
04:25 1945
06:00 Wallace a Gromit: Nesprávné kalhoty
06:30 Angry Birds (7)
06:40 Angry Birds (8)
07:00 Univerzita pro příšerky
08:45 Příšerky s.r.o.
10:20 Prasátko a jeho velký příběh
11:35 Piráti
13:00 LEGO příběh
14:40 LEGO® Ninjago® film
16:20 CHIPS: Bláznivá hlídka
18:00 Rudý pes: Blue
19:30 V pasti času
21:25 Šílený Max: Zběsilá cesta
23:30 Nebe s.r.o. (1)
23:55 John Oliver: Co týden dal a vzal VI. (9)
00:30 Hrdá Mary
02:10 Nostalgie
04:05 V pasti času
06:00 Princ z Persie: Písky času
07:55 Prezidentské volby
09:50 Před kamerou XVI. (11)
10:15 Deadly Class (10)
11:05 Odkaz (16)
11:50 Malý Sheldon II. (5)
12:15 Taková moderní rodinka X. (11)
12:40 Psí ostrov
14:20 Einstein a Eddington
15:50 Nezastavitelný
17:25 Šerifská hvězda II. (7)
18:15 Osm dní (7)
19:00 Viceprezident(ka) VII. (3)
19:30 Barry II. (3)
20:00 Hra o trůny VIII. (2)
21:00 Odhalení (2)
22:00 Molo (8)
23:00 Gentleman Jack (1)
00:05 Králův nesouhlas
02:25 Odhalení (2)
03:30 Godzilla
06:00 Interstellar
08:45 Blade Runner 2049
11:25 Svět ve tvém okně
11:40 Minority Report
14:05 Swinging safari
15:45 Starsky & Hutch
17:25 Jackie Brownová
20:00 Země oceli
21:30 Škaredí a zlí
23:00 Znovu zrozen
00:40 Zabijte Boha
02:15 Kruh
04:10 Takoví jsme
06:00 Philadelphia
08:05 Saljut-7
10:00 Zemská setkání
10:30 Má dcera
12:10 Listopad
14:05 Osudové setkání
16:20 Philadelphia
18:30 Saljut-7
20:30 Hlášení o Sáře a Salímovi
22:45 Pařížská výchova
01:05 Rodina
02:25 Americké náměstí
03:50 Banshee (1)
04:55 6. A

Dear visitor, this website uses cookies with the purpose of providing web services and functionalities which could not be provided without the use of cookies. By visiting and using this website you are giving your consent to have cookies downloaded to your browser.


You can learn more about cookies and change your cookie settings here.  



Don't show it again